manvrouw
Maastricht University21213176
Rijksuniversiteit Groningen44955005
Universiteit Twente22321276
Universiteit Leiden35305520
Erasmus Universiteit Rotterdam46924480
Universiteit van Amsterdam47056469
Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam37925549
Tilburg University23052304
NHTV internationaal hoger onderwijs Breda714
Radboud Universiteit27294107
Universiteit Utrecht41306615
Wageningen University21052872
transnationale Universiteit Limburg136101
Technische Universiteit Delft71992660
Theologische Universiteit Apeldoorn362
Theologische Universiteit Kampen578
Protestantse Theologische Universiteit11864
Technische Universiteit Eindhoven3153854
Universiteit voor Humanistiek54164
Hanzehogeschool Groningen342